Calendari de futbol sala

DATA HORA PISTA EQUIP A EQUIP B ÀRBITRE
dl 22-oct 22-22,50 St. Salvador ELS DRACS 1 12 GIMNASTIC B. MALVIVIENDO F.C.
dj 25-oct 22-22,50 poliesp LS ELS DRACS 5 7 BIRRARREAL PESEYÉ FC
dl 29-oct 22-22,50 St. Salvador PESEYÉ FC 3 4 BIRRARREAL MALVIVIENDO F.C.
dj 8-nov 22-22,50 poliesp LS ELS DRACS 6 4 EAS PESEYÉ FC
dl 12-nov 22-22,50 St. Salvador PITUKIS 4 7 PESEYÉ FC BIRRARREAL
dm 13-nov 20,30-21,20 Sant Jordi MALVIVIENDO F.C. 5 9 GIMNASTIC B. ELS DRACS
dj 15-nov 22-22,50 poliesp LS MALVIVIENDO F.C. 1 8 EAS GIMNASTIC B.
dl 19-nov 22-22,50 St. Salvador PESEYÉ FC 4 2 GIMNASTIC B. ELS DRACS
dj 22-nov 22-22,50 poliesp LS MALVIVIENDO F.C. 2 10 BIRRARREAL GIMNASTIC B.
dl 26-nov 22-22,50 St. Salvador PITUKIS 6 8 GIMNASTIC B. BIRRARREAL
dj 29-nov 22-22,50 poliesp LS PITUKIS 4 10 EAS ELS DRACS
dl 3-dic 22-22,50 St. Salvador ELS DRACS 11 5 PITUKIS MALVIVIENDO F.C.
dj 13-dic 22-22,50 poliesp LS PESEYÉ FC 4 0 EAS MALVIVIENDO F.C.
dl 17-dic 22-22,50 St. Salvador ELS DRACS MALVIVIENDO F.C. GIMNASTIC B.
dm 18-dic 20,30-21,20 Sant Jordi PESEYÉ FC MALVIVIENDO F.C. BIRRARREAL
dj 10-ene 22-22,50 poliesp LS BIRRARREAL EAS PESEYÉ FC
dl 14-ene 22-22,50 St. Salvador PESEYÉ FC PITUKIS BIRRARREAL
dm 15-ene 20,30-21,20 Sant Jordi RESERVA
dj 17-ene 22-22,50 poliesp LS GIMNASTIC BONANOVA BIRRARREAL ELS DRACS
dl 21-ene 22-22,50 St. Salvador PITUKIS MALVIVIENDO F.C. PESEYÉ FC
dm 22-ene 20,30-21,20 Sant Jordi RESERVA
dj 24-ene 22-22,50 poliesp LS EAS PITUKIS BIRRARREAL
dl 28-ene 22-22,50 St. Salvador GIMNASTIC BONANOVA ELS DRACS MALVIVIENDO F.C.
dm 29-ene 20,30-21,20 Sant Jordi RESERVA
dj 31-ene 22-22,50 poliesp LS GIMNASTIC BONANOVA EAS ELS DRACS
dl 4-feb 22-22,50 St. Salvador ELS DRACS PESEYÉ FC BIRRARREAL
dm 5-feb 20,30-21,20 Sant Jordi RESERVA
dj 7-feb 22-22,50 poliesp LS EAS ELS DRACS GIMNASTIC B.
dl 11-feb 22-22,50 St. Salvador GIMNASTIC BONANOVA MALVIVIENDO F.C. PESEYÉ FC
dm 12-feb 20,30-21,20 Sant Jordi RESERVA
dj 14-feb 22-22,50 poliesp LS BIRRARREAL PESEYÉ FC MALVIVIENDO F.C.
dl 18-feb 22-22,50 St. Salvador GIMNASTIC BONANOVA PESEYÉ FC BIRRARREAL
dm 19-feb 20,30-21,20 Sant Jordi BIRRARREAL ELS DRACS ELS DRACS
dj 21-feb 22-22,50 poliesp LS EAS MALVIVIENDO F.C. GIMNASTIC B.
dl 25-feb 22-22,50 St. Salvador GIMNASTIC BONANOVA PITUKIS MALVIVIENDO F.C.
dm 26-feb 20,30-21,20 Sant Jordi BIRRARREAL MALVIVIENDO F.C. PESEYÉ FC
dj 28-feb 22-22,50 poliesp LS EAS PESEYÉ FC BIRRARREAL
dl 4-mar 22-22,50 St. Salvador PITUKIS ELS DRACS GIMNASTIC B.
dm 5-mar 20,30-21,20 Sant Jordi RESERVA
dj 7-mar 22-22,50 poliesp LS MALVIVIENDO F.C. PESEYÉ FC BIRRARREAL
dl 11-mar 22-22,50 St. Salvador BIRRARREAL PITUKIS MALVIVIENDO F.C.
dm 12-mar 20,30-21,20 Sant Jordi MALVIVIENDO F.C. ELS DRACS PESEYÉ FC
dj 14-mar 22-22,50 poliesp LS EAS GIMNASTIC B. ELS DRACS
dl 18-mar 22-22,50 St. Salvador PITUKIS BIRRARREAL GIMNASTIC B.
dm 19-mar 20,30-21,20 Sant Jordi PESEYÉ FC ELS DRACS MALVIVIENDO F.C.
dj 21-mar 22-22,50 poliesp LS EAS BIRRARREAL ELS DRACS
dl 25-mar 22-22,50 St. Salvador BIRRARREAL GIMNASTIC B. PESEYÉ FC
dm 26-mar 20,30-21,20 Sant Jordi RESERVA
dj 28-mar 22-22,50 poliesp LS MALVIVIENDO F.C. PITUKIS GIMNASTIC B.

Residència La Salle Bonanova - Passeig Bonanova, 8 - 08022 - Barcelona

M. 607 085 459 (24 h) - T. 93 254 09 65 - www.residencialasalle.com - info@residencialasalle.com